2009 (25) 
Bryson Au (Kamehameha-Kapalama)  
Zane Baniaga (Damien Memorial)  
Elizabeth Becherer (Island Pacific)  
Austin Chun (Kamehameha-Kapalama)  
Gianni Cuadrado (Kapolei HS)  
Tama Fukuyama (Punahou)  
Cala Grayson (Kalaheo HS)  
Katie Johnson (St. Andrew’s Priory)  
Kristen Ali Keith (Mililani HS)  
Risa Lam (University Lab)
Kyleigh Mann (Punahou)
Chad Nakaoka (Hawaii Baptist)  
Katie Pellitteri (Bishop McGuinness, N. Carolina)  
Steven Roylance (Kalani HS)  
Julia Saito (St. Andrew’s Priory)  
Karina Shea (St. Andrew’s Priory)  
Tyler Shiroma (Kalani HS)  
Nicole Tamanaha (St. Andrew’s Priory) 
Ian Terayama (Punahout)  
Kara Tsuzaki (Punahou)  
Kelly Viernes (University Lab)  
Deylynn White (Kapolei HS)
Kacie Won (Punahou)
Jenna Wong (Iolani)
Mitchell Woodrow (Punahou)

2010 (21) 
Elizabeth Becherer (Island Pacific)  
Gianni Cuadrado (Kapolei HS)
Gary Fanelli (Damien Memorial)  
Tama Fukuyama (Punahou) 
Maya Grossman (Punahou)
Mitchell Heidenreich (Mid Pacific)
Ryan Hobson (Mid Pacific)  
Jessica Johnson (Kamehameha-Kapalama)  
Lanson Kawaiaea (Nanakuli HS)
Risa Lam (University Lab)
Kyleigh Mann (Punahou)
Kimi Pugliese (Mililani HS)
Valerie Pyun (Iolani)  
Julia Saito (St. Andrew’s Priory)  
Tyler Shiroma (Kalani HS)
Gavin Taketa (Kalani HS)  
Nicole Tamanaha (St. Andrew’s Priory)  
Ian Terayama (Punahou)  
Kara Tsuzaki (Punahou)  
Kacie Won (Punahou)
Jerry Yu (Roosevelt)

2011 (17) 
Elissa Bio (Baldwin HS)
Mia Cuadrado (Kapolei HS)  
Tama Fukuyama (Punahou)  
Gary Fanelli (Damien Memorial)
Danielle Huang (Iolani)
Christopher Kawaguchi (Baldwin)
Trevor Kawamoto (Maryknoll)
Caroline Kodama (Iolani)
Reggie Lo (Baldwin HS)
Harrison Oshiro (Punahou)
James Pearson (Baldwin HS)  
Jordan Piano (Baldwin HS)
Katelyn O’Malley (Kalaheo HS)  
Kianna Smith (Seabury Hall)
Deylynn White (Kapolei)
Isaiah Yamaguchi (Baldwin HS)
Brianna Yee (Iolani)

2012 (22) 
Amanda Beaman (Iolani)  
Marissa Chun (Hawaii Baptist)  
Brenden Chun (Assets)  
Jeremy Clark (Lanakila Baptist)  
Kylin Conant (Iolani)  
Kaitlin Hori (Iolani)  
Emily Ibaan (Iolani)  
Caroline Kodama (Iolani)  
Kylie Kwak (Kaiser HS)  
Iakopo Magarro (Damien Memorial)  
Riley Mattison (Damien Memorial)  
Cambrie Motooka (Iolani)  
Makayla Okamura (Iolani)  
Patrick Rivers (Pacific Buddhist)  
Lala Sagara (Iolani)  
Taylor Suwa (Mililani HS)  
Kellen Tasaka (Roosevelt)  
Brian Toubman (Parker)  
Valentina Trombetta (Iolani)  
Brent Wakuzawa (Hawaii Baptist)  
Christine Wakuzawa (Iolani)  
Matt Wilcox (Damien Memorial) 

2013 (38)
Amanda Beaman (Iolani)  
Shaun Cashen (Kalaheo HS)
Jackie Chan (Roosevelt HS)
Brenden Chun (Assets)  
Marissa Chun (Hawaii Baptist)
Makai Clemons (Kalaheo HS)  
Zelda Cole (Iolani)
Kylin Conant (Iolani)  
Alexis Deocampo (St. Francis)
Austin Ellison (Iolani)
Gary Fanelli (Damien Memorial)
Teron Funasaki (Iolani)
Fiona Gimon (Kalaheo HS)
Tianna Hanneman (Iolani)
Madison Holzner (Kalaheo HS)
Kaitlin Hori (Iolani)  
Pierce Humble (Kalaheo HS)
Caroline Kodama (Iolani)
Noe Lum (Punahou)
Corey Lyons (Kalaheo HS)
Percie Lyons (Kalaheo HS)
Zoe Lyons (Kalaheo HS)
Kelsey McEwen (Kalaheo HS)
Courtney Miguel (Roosevelt HS)
Ris’e Morisato (Maryknoll)
David Nemoto (Kalaheo HS)
Vanessa Roybal (Mililani HS)
Kriston Sasaki (Mid Pacific)
Jahanna Shah (Kalaheo HS)
Nicole Stacey (Mid Pacific)
Elizabeth Stacey (Iolani)
Kellen Tasaka (Roosevelt HS)
Kalia Tsujiguchi (St. Michael)
Marcus Tsuruda (Maryknoll)
Maya Ushijima (Iolani)
Michael Vanderloo (Milford Jr., Ohio)
Jason Wang (Iolani)
Ryly Yee (Maryknoll)

2014 (31)
Tessa Baker (Radford)  
Kiana Caranto (Mililani)
Jennifer Chinen (Castle)  
Marissa Chun (Hawaii Baptist)
Trina Chun (Kalani)
Makai Clemons (Kalaheo HS)  
Zelda Cole (Iolani)
Hi’ilei Ellis (Kamehameha)
Fiona Gimon (Kalaheo)
Miyuu Handa (Kalaheo)
Katie Hashimoto (Mililani)
Janice Hata (Castle)
Kai Hoshijo (Kamehameha)
Brandi (Kainani) Kam (Kamehameha)
Grant (Koa) Kam (Kamehameha)
Kaeo Kruse (Kamehameha)
Kira Rosen (Kalaheo)
Lyla Rosen (Kalaheo)
Vanessa Roybal (Mililani HS)
Mia Schiel (Punahou)
Craig Shaner II (Maryknoll)
Elizabeth Stacey (Iolani)
Kellen Tasaka (Roosevelt HS)
Gabriel Tom (Niu Valley Middle)
Kalia Tsujiguchi (St. Michael)
Maya Ushijima (Iolani)
Anthony Wallace (Roosevelt)
Kiele Williams (Kalaheo)
Noah Wilson (Assets)
Ryly Yee (Maryknoll)
Evan Yonamine (Mililani)

2015 (38)
Amanda Beaman (Iolani) 
Micah Beter (Kapolei)
Pathrick Beter (Kapolei)
Kayla Bunch (HBA)
Rylie Cabalse (Waiakea)  
Kiana Caranto (Mililani)
McKinsey Carroll (Kalaheo)
Chandra Christiansen (Port Lions, Alaska)  
Marissa Chun (Hawaii Baptist)
Trina Chun (Kalani)
Noelle Dasalla (Farrington)  
Louis Delcore (Kalaheo)
Maria Fratinado (Kamehameha-Hawaii)
Cassandra Frenzel (Kalaheo)
Mila Gaston (Mililani)
Lauren Gibbs (Mililani)
Miyuu Handa (Kalaheo)
Brendan Hardin (Waialua)
Katie Hashimoto (Mililani)
Jada Inouye (HBA)
Emily McLemore (Kalaheo)
Sarah Nakai (Iolani)
Patrick Rhee (MPI)
Vanessa Roybal (Mililani HS)
Daven Ruggles (Kalaheo)
Gianna Sbarbaro (Le Jardin)
Craig Shaner II (Maryknoll)
Elizabeth Stacey (Iolani)
Kellen Tasaka (Roosevelt HS)
Lisa Tashiro (Kaiser)
Gabriel Tom (Kaiser)
Hannah Tomeo (Mead, Spokane WA)
Avery Torres (Kalaheo)
Kalia Tsujiguchi (St. Michael)
Marcus Tsuruda (Maryknoll)
Jason Wang (Iolani)

Evan Yonamine (Mililani)

 

2016 (41)

Kayla Almeida (Punahou)

Angeline Aris (Roosevelt)

Kyle Asmann (Nicolet, WI)

Zachary Asmann (Nicolet, WI)

Micah Beter (Kapolei)

Pathrick Beter (Kapolei)

Rylie Cabalse (Waiakea)

Kyra Calinao (Roosevelt)

McKinsey Carroll (Kalaheo)

Macy Carroll (Kalaheo)

Trina Chun (Kalani)

Abigail Dietrich (Le Jardin)

Chase Eckenfels (Kalaheo)

Cassandra Frenzel (Kalaheo)

Kayla-Marie Gonzalez (Roosevelt)

Cayce Hafer (Aiea)

Miyuu Handa (Kalaheo)

Mahealani Inciong (Kamehameha-Kapalama)

Makoa Inciong (Kamehameha-Kapalama)

Jada Inouye (Hawaii Baptist)

Dane Isara (Mid Pacific)

Jordan Jones (St. Andrews Priory)

Marika Kecskes (Roosevelt)

Jasmine Labrador (Roosevelt)

Hana Lee (Roosevelt)

James Lindell (Le Jardin)

Hudson Lockette (Castle)

Jedadiah Lutes (Kalaheo)

Sarah Nakai (Iolani)

Colby Otero (Kalaheo)

Racidy Rebibis (Roosevelt)

Noah Roberts (Campbell)

Davin Ruggles (Kalaheo)

Gianna Sbarbaro (Le Jardin)

Joshua Stinebrink (Kamehameha-Big Island)

Hannah Tomeo (Mead, WA)

Avery Torres (Kalaheo)

Taryn Trigler (Radford)

Marcus Tsuruda (Maryknoll)

Jason Wang (Iolani)

Ryly Yee (Maryknoll)

2017 (43)

Kayla Almeida (Punahou)

Lauren Arakaki (Roosevelt)

Kyra Arashiro (Roosevelt)

Emily Atkinson (Leilehua)

Charlie Butz (Radford)

Macy Carroll (Kalaheo)

Abigail Dietrich (La Pietra)

Kayla-Marie Gonzalez (Roosevelt)

Aja-Faith Greene (Kahuku)

Cayce Hafer (Aiea)

Skyler Han (Roosevelt)

Miyuu Handa (Kalaheo)

Maxwell Higa (Roosevelt)

Noa Holcomb (Kalaheo)

Jada Inouye (Hawaii Baptist)

Dane Isara (Mid Pacific)

Hana Lee (Roosevelt)

Hudson Lockette (Castle)

Jedadiah Lutes (Kalaheo)

Kaitlyn Marnoch (Leilehua)

Kangsan Meyers (Kalaheo)

Jackson Miller (Rossville,TN)

Sarah Nakai (Iolani)

Colby Otero (Kalaheo)

Miriam Palmer (Kahuku)

Jake Palmieri (Radford)

Emma Premeaux (Sacred Hearts)

Racidy Rebibis (Roosevelt)

Alyssa Robinson (Kalaheo)

Wolfgang Sakamaki (Iolani)

Gianna Sbarbaro (Le Jardin)

Aziah Schaal (St. Louis)

Kyle Shifflett (Mililani)

Daisy Sprenger (Le Jardin)

Jessica Thompson (Leilehua)

Nerissa Toda-Nagane (McKinley)

Gabriel Tom (Kaiser)

Avery Torres (Kalaheo)

Marcus Tsuruda (Maryknoll)

Natalie Umphress (Punahou)

Jason Wang (Iolani)

Fumie Watanabe (Roosevelt)

Ann Watanabe (Roosevelt)

2018 (32)

Kayla Almeida (Punahou)

Deptmer Ashley(Martin) (Kalaheo)

Macy Carroll (Kalaheo)

Joshua Chinn (Summit Rainier, CA)

Breanna Chun (Hawaii Baptist)

Kristina(Tessa) Domingo (Maryknoll)

Kira Ferguson (Hawaii Baptist)

Thatcher Fernandez (Kalaheo)

Alexander Gardner (Damien)

William Ho (Kamehameha)

Sasha Iizuka-Sheeley (Punahou)

Grace Kathman (Kalaheo)

Trevor Komeiji (Punahou)

Hana Lee (Roosevelt)

Josh Lerner (Iolani)

Sierra Lyau (Kalani)

Karina Marciel (Kalaheo)

Aya Margraf (Iolani)

Kangsan Meyers (Kalaheo)

Josh Morisaki (Iolani)

Sarah Nakai (Iolani)

Andrew Nishitomi (St. Francis)

Madeline O' Brien (Winter Springs, FL)

Jamie Ochsner (Maxwell, NB)

Miriam Palmer (Kahuku)

Nicholas Pugliese (Punahou)

Wolfgang Sakamaki (Iolani)

Gian Santiensanio (Kihei Charter)

Kyle Shifflett (Mililani)

Michael Shiinoki (Iolani)

Gabriel Tom (Kaiser)

Reimon Wada (Roosevelt)

2019 (50)

Nicholas Allen (Kalaheo)

Kayla Almeida (Punahou)

Andrew Araki (Kamehameha)

Andrew Bachl (Austin, TX)

Lily Bachl (Austin, TX)

Murphy Boksanski (Mililani)

Patrick Brock (Damien)

Macy Carroll (Kalaheo)

Breanna Chun (HBA)

Matt Crosland (Washington) 

Jon Decarlo (Castle)

Aerin Dias (HBA)

Caitlin Dias (HBA)

Kristina Domingo (Maryknoll)

Isabella Ford (Punahou)

Eve Heisel (Damien)

Jake Herbert (Cherokee(GA))

William Ho (Kamehameha)

Norman Hoff (Moanalua)

Sasha Iizuka-SheeleyPunahou

Makoa Inciong (Kamehameha)

Mahealani Inciong (Kamehameha)

Cadence Kasprick (Sacred Hearts)

Grace Kathman (Kalaheo)

Jaden Kim (Castle)

Evan Kusumoto (Kamehameha)

Josh Lerner (Iolani)

Spencer Lyau (Iolani)

Karina Maciel (Kalaheo)

Aya Margraf (Iolani)

Wolf Marsen (Punahou)

D'Elle Martin (Roosevelt)

Kangsan Meyers (Kalaheo)

Malia Mierzwa (Kailua Inter)

Sarah Nakai (Iolani)

Ocean Nakamatsu (Kamehameha)

Emily Naylos (Kalaheo)

David Oki (Mid Pacific)

Kainalu Pagente (Pearl City)

Alexis Provencal (Kalaheo)

Nicholas Pugliese (Punahou)

Lauren Saunders (Punahou)

Narayan Schneider (McKinley)

Michael Shiinoki (Iolani)

Kaci Stokes (Kamehameha)

Kaulana Suzuki (Kalani)

Parker Wagnild (Mid Pacific)

Taylor Won (HBA)

Allison Yamasaki (Castle)

Alexandra Zerr (Kalaheo)